beginning ending 1 term limit extended
serving
Lance Hilt Jun-16 Jun-19 July 2021
Andy Acker Res Rep 16-Jul 17-Jul July 2018
jacobsondoug07@gmail.com Jun-11 June 2017 Jan-18
Judith Cosgrove <JudithCosgrove@GMail.com> Jun-12 June 2018
Yingzhao Liu Jan-17 Dec 2019 Feb 2022
Bryan Gaynor Jun-17 Jun 2020 June 2023
Jim Mills Jun-17 Jun 2020 June 2023
Hollis DeLancey Jun-17 Jun 2020 June 2023
x board
Greg Campbell <deathisourdoortoeternity@gmail.com> June 2015
Cliff Isberg Jun-11 June 2017
eabpsy@comcast.net Jun-12 June 2018
jenzen7@gmail.co Jun-11 June 2017
gerow.reece@gmail.com Jun-11 Feb-17 June 2012
bwgaynor@gmail.com 2010
Tom Hostetler 42897
Donnalynn Chase 42897
Todd Skyberg 42898
Ted Tripp 2012 elected May 2009
Peter Szydlowski,  2009
djz@shmonk.com 6/1/2011 (2) 42869
From May 2009 minutes
a.     For information: terms of prior Board members
                                                                 i.     Bryan Gaynor, elected December, 2004 (renewed 2007 for two years?)
                                                                ii.     donnalynn chase, elected May, 2008
                                                              iii.     Dan Zigmond, elected May, 2008
                                                              iv.     Tom Hostetler, elected May, 2008
                                                               v.     Greg Campbell, elected May 2009
                                                              vi.     Todd Skyberg, elected May 2009
                                                            vii.     Ted Tripp, elected May 2009